Чемпионат Харьковской области
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Волчанск | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 44:6 | +38 | 40 |
2 | • | Универ-Динамо Харьков | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 45:9 | +36 | 40 |
3 | • | Змиев | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 38:34 | +4 | 32 |
4 | • | Лозовая-Панютино | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | 27 |
5 | ↑ | Первомайский | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:35 | -6 | 25 |
6 | ↓ | Энергетик Солоницевка | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | 23 |
7 | • | Маяк Валки | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 33:29 | +4 | 19 |
8 | • | КВАДРО ПЕРВОМАЙСКИЙ | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | 16 |
9 | • | Арена Харьков | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:49 | -29 | 15 |
10 | • | Солидарность Золочев | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 12:55 | -43 | 7 |
04.05.2019 | 1 тур | Лозовая-Панютино | 2 : 1 | КВАДРО |
11.05.2019 | 2 тур | КВАДРО | 0 : 2 | Энергетик |
18.05.2019 | 3 тур | Змиев | 3 : 0 | КВАДРО |
25.05.2019 | 4 тур | КВАДРО | 2 : 0 | Маяк |
01.06.2019 | 5 тур | Первомайский | 0 : 4 | КВАДРО |
08.06.2019 | 6 тур | Арена | 2 : 2 | КВАДРО |
15.06.2019 | 7 тур | КВАДРО | 2 : 0 | Солидарность |
22.06.2019 | 8 тур | Волчанск | 1 : 0 | КВАДРО |
29.06.2019 | 9 тур | КВАДРО | 1 : 1 | Универ-Динамо |
27.07.2019 | 10 тур | КВАДРО | 1 : 1 | Лозовая-Панютино |
03.08.2019 | 11 тур | Энергетик | 1 : 1 | КВАДРО |
10.08.2019 | 12 тур | КВАДРО | 1 : 4 | Змиев |
17.08.2019 | 13 тур | Маяк | 2 : 0 | КВАДРО |
24.08.2019 | 14 тур | КВАДРО | 0 : 3 | Первомайский |
31.08.2019 | 15 тур | КВАДРО | 4 : 1 | Арена |
07.09.2019 | 16 тур | Солидарность | 2 : 0 | КВАДРО |
14.09.2019 | 17 тур | КВАДРО | 1 : 4 | Волчанск |
21.09.2019 | 18 тур | Универ-Динамо | 3 : 0 | КВАДРО |
ДЮФЛУ U19. Первая лига. Группа 4
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ДНИПРО-1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 42:8 | +34 | 36 |
2 | • | АВАНГАРД Краматорск | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:8 | +20 | 31 |
3 | • | ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | 27 |
4 | • | КВАДРО U19 Первомайский | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 39:15 | +24 | 25 |
5 | • | АРЕНА Харьков | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 16 |
6 | • | ДНИПРО-1-БОРИСФЕН | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 13 |
7 | • | КОБРА Харьков | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | 8 |
8 | • | БАРСА Сумы | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9:59 | -50 | 4 |
12.09.2018 | 1 тур | КВАДРО Первомайский | 6 : 0 | КОБРА Харьков |
19.09.2018 | 2 тур | КВАДРО Первомайский | 0 : 2 | ДНИПРО-1 |
26.09.2018 | 3 тур | АВАНГАРД Краматорск | 2 : 1 | КВАДРО Первомайский |
03.10.2018 | 4 тур | КВАДРО Первомайский | 2 : 0 | ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут |
10.10.2018 | 5 тур | АРЕНА Харьков | 1 : 1 | КВАДРО Первомайский |
17.10.2018 | 6 тур | КВАДРО Первомайский | 2 : 1 | ДНИПРО-1-БОРИСФЕН |
24.10.2018 | 7 тур | БАРСА Сумы | 0 : 5 | КВАДРО Первомайский |
10.04.2019 | 8 тур | КОБРА Харьков | 1 : 7 | КВАДРО Первомайский |
17.04.2019 | 9 тур | ДНИПРО-1 | 2 : 1 | КВАДРО Первомайский |
24.04.2019 | 10 тур | КВАДРО Первомайский | 2 : 0 | АВАНГАРД Краматорск |
01.05.2019 | 11 тур | ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут | 3 : 1 | КВАДРО Первомайский |
08.05.2019 | 12 тур | КВАДРО Первомайский | 4 : 1 | АРЕНА Харьков |
15.05.2019 | 13 тур | ДНИПРО-1-БОРИСФЕН | 1 : 0 | КВАДРО Первомайский |
22.05.2019 | 14 тур | КВАДРО Первомайский | 7 : 1 | БАРСА Сумы |
ДЮФЛУ U17. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 49:15 | +34 | 49 |
2 | • | МАРИУПОЛЬ | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 46:24 | +22 | 37 |
3 | • | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | 34 |
4 | • | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 49:25 | +24 | 30 |
5 | ↑ | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | 27 |
6 | ↓ | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 Харьков | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 | 27 |
7 | • | ДЮСШ-11 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 | 19 |
8 | • | ИНТЕР Днипро | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | 18 |
9 | • | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:43 | -25 | 15 |
10 | • | ДЮСШ-1 КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 17:90 | -73 | 2 |
08.09.2018 | 1 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 1 : 0 | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий |
16.09.2018 | 2 тур | МАРИУПОЛЬ | 3 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
22.09.2018 | 3 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 1 : 1 | ДЮСШ-11-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
30.09.2018 | 4 тур | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь | 3 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
06.10.2018 | 5 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 9 : 1 | ДЮСШ-1-КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог |
13.10.2018 | 6 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 3 : 0 | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг |
20.10.2018 | 7 тур | ИНТЕР Днипро | 0 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
24.10.2018 | 8 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 1 : 1 | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев |
27.10.2018 | 9 тур | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков | 2 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
01.11.2018 | 10 тур | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий | 1 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
10.11.2018 | 11 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 3 : 0 | МАРИУПОЛЬ |
13.04.2019 | 12 тур | ДЮСШ-11-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 2 : 2 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
20.04.2019 | 13 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 2 : 2 | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь |
25.04.2019 | 14 тур | ДЮСШ-1-КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог | 0 : 9 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
04.05.2019 | 15 тур | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг | 3 : 2 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
11.05.2019 | 16 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 5 : 2 | ИНТЕР Днипро |
18.05.2019 | 17 тур | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев | 1 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
25.05.2019 | 18 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 1 : 2 | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков |
ДЮФЛУ U16. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | МАРИУПОЛЬ | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 41:19 | +22 | 40 |
2 | • | ДЮСШ-11 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 44:23 | +21 | 36 |
3 | ↑ | ДЮСШ-1 КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 34:28 | +6 | 35 |
4 | ↓ | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 47:29 | +18 | 32 |
5 | • | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 Харьков | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 31 |
6 | • | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | 25 |
7 | • | ИНТЕР Днипро | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | 21 |
8 | • | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | 15 |
9 | • | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 | 14 |
10 | • | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14:44 | -30 | 7 |
08.09.2018 | 1 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 2 : 1 | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий |
16.09.2018 | 2 тур | МАРИУПОЛЬ | 4 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
22.09.2018 | 3 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 2 : 4 | ДЮСШ-11-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
30.09.2018 | 4 тур | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
06.10.2018 | 5 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 0 : 3 | ДЮСШ-1-КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог |
13.10.2018 | 6 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 1 : 0 | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг |
20.10.2018 | 7 тур | ИНТЕР Днипро | 2 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
24.10.2018 | 8 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 2 : 0 | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев |
27.10.2018 | 9 тур | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков | 0 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
01.11.2018 | 10 тур | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий | 0 : 2 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
10.11.2018 | 11 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 1 : 0 | МАРИУПОЛЬ |
13.04.2019 | 12 тур | ДЮСШ-11-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 0 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
20.04.2019 | 13 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 2 : 2 | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь |
25.04.2019 | 14 тур | ДЮСШ-1-КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог | 3 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
04.05.2019 | 15 тур | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
11.05.2019 | 16 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 4 : 2 | ИНТЕР Днипро |
18.05.2019 | 17 тур | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев | 0 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
25.05.2019 | 18 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 1 : 0 | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков |
ДЮФЛУ U15. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ДЮСШ-11 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 29:10 | +19 | 38 |
2 | • | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | 32 |
3 | • | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | 31 |
4 | ↑ | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | 28 |
5 | ↓ | ИНТЕР Днипро | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | 28 |
6 | • | МАРИУПОЛЬ | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26:14 | +12 | 26 |
7 | • | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 24 |
8 | • | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 23 |
9 | • | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 Харьков | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14:33 | -19 | 14 |
10 | • | ДЮСШ-1 КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 8:36 | -28 | 4 |
08.09.2018 | 1 тур | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
15.09.2018 | 2 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 2 : 4 | МАРИУПОЛЬ |
22.09.2018 | 3 тур | ДЮСШ-1-КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог | 1 : 2 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
29.09.2018 | 4 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 0 : 3 | ДЮСШ-11-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
06.10.2018 | 5 тур | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь | 4 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
13.10.2018 | 6 тур | ИНТЕР Днипро | 4 : 2 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
20.10.2018 | 7 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 0 : 0 | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг |
24.10.2018 | 8 тур | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев | 0 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
27.10.2018 | 9 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 0 : 3 | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков |
01.11.2018 | 10 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 0 : 1 | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий |
10.11.2018 | 11 тур | МАРИУПОЛЬ | 3 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
13.04.2019 | 12 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 2 : 1 | ДЮСШ-1-КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог |
20.04.2019 | 13 тур | ДЮСШ-11-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
25.04.2019 | 14 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 2 : 1 | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь |
04.05.2019 | 15 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 2 : 2 | ИНТЕР Днипро |
11.05.2019 | 16 тур | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
18.05.2019 | 17 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 1 : 2 | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев |
25.05.2019 | 18 тур | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
ДЮФЛУ U14. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 48:14 | +34 | 38 |
2 | • | ДЮСШ-11 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | 37 |
3 | • | ИНТЕР Днипро | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | 36 |
4 | • | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 27:13 | +14 | 35 |
5 | ↑ | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | 31 |
6 | ↓ | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | 31 |
7 | • | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 20:26 | -6 | 22 |
8 | ↑ | МАРИУПОЛЬ | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 24:50 | -26 | 13 |
9 | ↓ | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 Харьков | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18:26 | -8 | 13 |
10 | • | ДЮСШ-1 КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5:54 | -49 | 1 |
08.09.2018 | 1 тур | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий | 2 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
15.09.2018 | 2 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 3 : 0 | МАРИУПОЛЬ |
22.09.2018 | 3 тур | ДЮСШ-1-КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог | 0 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
29.09.2018 | 4 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 1 : 5 | ДЮСШ-11-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
06.10.2018 | 5 тур | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь | 2 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
13.10.2018 | 6 тур | ИНТЕР Днипро | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
20.10.2018 | 7 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 0 : 2 | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг |
24.10.2018 | 8 тур | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
27.10.2018 | 9 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 0 : 1 | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков |
01.11.2018 | 10 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 0 : 0 | ЗИРКА Кропивницкий |
10.11.2018 | 11 тур | МАРИУПОЛЬ | 2 : 2 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
13.04.2019 | 12 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 5 : 1 | ДЮСШ-1-КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог |
20.04.2019 | 13 тур | ДЮСШ-11-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 0 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
25.04.2019 | 14 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 4 : 0 | АЗОВСТАЛЬ Мариуполь |
04.05.2019 | 15 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 1 : 2 | ИНТЕР Днипро |
11.05.2019 | 16 тур | КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
18.05.2019 | 17 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 1 : 2 | ТОРПЕДО-ВУФК Николаев |
25.05.2019 | 18 тур | МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков | 4 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |