ДЮФЛУ U19. Первая лига. Группа 4
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | АВАНГАРД Краматорск | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | 7 |
2 | ↓ | АРЕНА Харьков | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | 7 |
3 | • | ПЕТРЫКИВКА Днепропетровской обл. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | 5 |
4 | • | БАСРСА Сумы | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | 4 |
5 | • | АВАНГАРД Харьков | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 4 |
6 | • | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 Харьков | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 2 |
7 | • | ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
8 | • | КОБРА Харьков | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
18.09.2019 | 2 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | 1 : 1 | АРЕНА Харьков |
25.09.2019 | 3 тур | БАРСА Сумы | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
02.10.2019 | 4 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | АВАНГАРД Краматорск |
09.10.2019 | 5 тур | АВАНГАРД Харьков | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
16.10.2019 | 6 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | ПЕТРЫКИВКА |
23.10.2019 | 7 тур | КОБРА Харьков | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
30.10.2019 | 1 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут |
08.04.2020 | 8 тур | ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
08.04.2020 | 9 тур | АРЕНА Харьков | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
08.04.2020 | 10 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | БАРСА Сумы |
08.04.2020 | 11 тур | АВАНГАРД Краматорск | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
08.04.2020 | 12 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | АВАНГАРД Харьков |
08.04.2020 | 13 тур | ПЕТРЫКИВКА | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
08.04.2020 | 14 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | КОБРА Харьков |
Номер | Футболист | Амплуа | Дата рождения |
---|---|---|---|
35 | Максим Жилин | Вратарь | 10.03.2001 |
Даниил Абанин | Вратарь | 17.04.2002 | |
4 | Дмитрий Приходько | Защитник | 09.02.2001 |
5 | Виталий Кудин | Защитник | 12.05.2001 |
6 | Алексей Канищев | Защитник | 06.05.2001 |
8 | Назим Исмаилов | Полузащитник | 26.08.2001 |
9 | Максим Коваленко | Нападающий | 11.02.2000 |
11 | Олег Воловик | Нападающий | 20.01.2000 |
17 | Илья Фрунташ | Полузащитник | 26.11.2001 |
18 | Никита Ищенко | Нападающий | 03.02.2001 |
23 | Иван Гуренко | Полузащитник | 14.11.2001 |
Никита Гранкин | Полузащитник | 19.10.2002 | |
Богдан Песоцкий | Нападающий | 20.05.2002 | |
Максим Багачанский | Полузащитник | 05.06.2002 | |
Иван Ткаченко | Защитник | 18.03.2002 | |
Богдан Люльченко | Защитник | 14.05.2002 | |
Даниил Цымбал | Полузащитник | 16.01.2001 | |
Антон Купрейченко | Полузащитник | 06.03.2001 | |
Виталий Лазобко | Защитник | 22.06.2001 | |
Даниил Гуляев | Полузащитник | 23.06.2002 |
ДЮФЛУ U17. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ШАХТЕР Донецк | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | 9 |
2 | • | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | 9 |
3 | • | ДИНАМО Киев | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | 6 |
4 | • | УФК Днипро | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | 6 |
5 | • | БАРСА Сумы | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 |
6 | • | ВОРСКЛА Полтава | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 |
7 | • | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 |
8 | • | ДНИПРО | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 |
9 | ↑ | АРСЕНАЛ Киев | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 |
10 | ↓ | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 Харьков | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 |
07.09.2019 | 1 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 2 : 4 | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье |
14.09.2019 | 2 тур | УФК Днипро | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
17.09.2019 | 3 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | 0 : 3 | ШАХТЕР Донецк |
28.09.2019 | 4 тур | ДНИПРО | 1 : 1 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
08.10.2019 | 5 тур | ДИНАМО Киев | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
12.10.2019 | 6 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | - | ВОРСКЛА Полтава |
19.10.2019 | 7 тур | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
23.10.2019 | 8 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | - | АРСЕНАЛ Киев |
26.10.2019 | 9 тур | БАРСА Сумы | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
02.11.2019 | 10 тур | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
09.11.2019 | 11 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | - | УФК Днипро |
11.04.2020 | 12 тур | ШАХТЕР Донецк | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
11.04.2020 | 13 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | - | ДНИПРО |
11.04.2020 | 14 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | - | ДИНАМО Киев |
11.04.2020 | 15 тур | ВОРСКЛА Полтава | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
11.04.2020 | 16 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | - | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
11.04.2020 | 17 тур | АРСЕНАЛ Киев | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 |
11.04.2020 | 18 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 | - | БАРСА Сумы |
Номер | Футболист | Амплуа | Дата рождения |
---|---|---|---|
12 | Дмитрий Панчук | Вратарь | 10.11.2003 |
27 | Александр Гончар | Вратарь | 29.09.2003 |
2 | Максим Поволоцкий | Защитник | 04.03.2003 |
3 | Сергей Баранец | Защитник | 11.07.2003 |
4 | Максим Шишко | Защитник | 24.01.2003 |
5 | Александр Неило | Защитник | 26.04.2003 |
6 | Владислав Онищенко | Полузащитник | 30.12.2003 |
7 | Александр Короткий | Полузащитник | 03.12.2003 |
8 | Максим Товкач | Защитник | 23.01.2003 |
9 | Андрей Левченко | Полузащитник | 08.08.2003 |
10 | Алексей Горяинов | Полузащитник | 22.08.2003 |
11 | Алексей Нагнойный | Полузащитник | 21.05.2003 |
14 | Кирилл Омельченко | Полузащитник | 14.09.2003 |
15 | Георгий Несов | Полузащитник | 15.01.2003 |
18 | Дмитрий Кузьменко | Защитник | 17.10.2003 |
21 | Данил Жилин | Защитник | 17.09.2003 |
22 | Евгений Федоров | Нападающий | 14.03.2003 |
23 | Анатолий Плотников | Нападающий | 07.03.2003 |
29 | Игорь Неледва | Нападающий | 02.01.2003 |
33 | Никита Бец | Нападающий | 10.02.2003 |
Владислав Пиддубный | Нападающий | 11.02.2003 |
ДЮФЛУ U16. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | УФК Днипро | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | 9 |
2 | • | ШАХТЕР Донецк | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | 7 |
3 | ↑ | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | 6 |
4 | ↑ | ДИНАМО Киев | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | 6 |
5 | ↓ | ВОРСКЛА Полтава | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
6 | ↓ | АРСЕНАЛ Киев | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 |
7 | • | БАРСА Сумы | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 |
8 | • | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 |
9 | ↑ | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 Харьков | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | 0 |
10 | ↓ | ДНИПРО | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | 0 |
07.09.2019 | 1 тур | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье | 6 : 2 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
14.09.2019 | 2 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | 0 : 2 | УФК Днипро |
21.09.2019 | 3 тур | ДИНАМО Киев | 4 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
02.10.2019 | 4 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | - | ШАХТЕР Донецк |
05.10.2019 | 5 тур | ДНИПРО | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
12.10.2019 | 6 тур | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
19.10.2019 | 7 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | - | ВОРСКЛА Полтава |
22.10.2019 | 8 тур | АРСЕНАЛ Киев | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
26.10.2019 | 9 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | - | БАРСА Сумы |
02.11.2019 | 10 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | - | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье |
09.11.2019 | 11 тур | УФК Днипро | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
11.04.2020 | 12 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | - | ДИНАМО Киев |
11.04.2020 | 13 тур | ШАХТЕР Донецк | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
11.04.2020 | 14 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | - | ДНИПРО |
11.04.2020 | 15 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | - | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
11.04.2020 | 16 тур | ВОРСКЛА Полтава | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
11.04.2020 | 17 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 | - | АРСЕНАЛ Киев |
11.04.2020 | 18 тур | БАРСА Сумы | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 |
Номер | Футболист | Амплуа | Дата рождения |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Александр Веренич | Вратарь | 17.01.2004 |
12 | Илья Мигов | Вратарь | 19.03.2004 |
2 | Артем Полтавец | Полузащитник | 05.01.2004 |
3 | Юрий Анищенко | Защитник | 13.07.2004 |
4 | Богдан Даленчук | Защитник | 18.09.2004 |
5 | Иван Легкобыт | Защитник | 14.06.2004 |
6 | Павел Тараш | Защитник | 01.05.2004 |
7 | Валерий Ольховик | Защитник | 22.02.2004 |
8 | Дмитрий Побияха | Полузащитник | 24.03.2004 |
9 | Даниил Товт | Нападающий | 13.04.2004 |
10 | Роман Шпирный | Полузащитник | 21.05.2004 |
11 | Денис Хапилин | Нападающий | 01.09.2004 |
13 | Иван Филоненко | Защитник | 28.05.2004 |
14 | Олег Черкашин | Защитник | 15.05.2004 |
15 | Антон Подколзин | Нападающий | 22.10.2004 |
16 | Денис Овсянников | Полузащитник | 11.04.2004 |
17 | Даниил Ракитянский | Нападающий | 29.12.2004 |
18 | Даниил Кензин | Полузащитник | 30.11.2004 |
19 | Родион Шкарубо | Нападающий | 19.02.2004 |
20 | Иван Ачкасов | Нападающий | 20.02.2004 |
ДЮФЛУ U15. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ШАХТЕР Донецк | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | 7 |
2 | ↑ | ДНИПРО | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | 6 |
3 | ↑ | УФК Днипро | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | 6 |
4 | ↑ | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | 6 |
5 | ↓ | БАРСА Сумы | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 |
6 | • | ДИНАМО Киев | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | 4 |
7 | • | ВОРСКЛА Полтава | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 |
8 | ↑ | АРСЕНАЛ Киев | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 |
9 | ↓ | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 |
10 | • | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 Харьков | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | 0 |
07.09.2019 | 1 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 0 : 1 | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье |
14.09.2019 | 2 тур | УФК Днипро | 2 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
17.09.2019 | 3 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | 0 : 7 | ШАХТЕР Донецк |
28.09.2019 | 4 тур | ДНИПРО | 4 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
08.10.2019 | 5 тур | ДИНАМО Киев | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
12.10.2019 | 6 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | - | ВОРСКЛА Полтава |
19.10.2019 | 7 тур | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
23.10.2019 | 8 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | - | АРСЕНАЛ Киев |
26.10.2019 | 9 тур | БАРСА Сумы | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
02.11.2019 | 10 тур | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
09.11.2019 | 11 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | - | УФК Днипро |
11.04.2020 | 12 тур | ШАХТЕР Донецк | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
11.04.2020 | 13 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | - | ДНИПРО |
11.04.2020 | 14 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | - | ДИНАМО Киев |
11.04.2020 | 15 тур | ВОРСКЛА Полтава | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
11.04.2020 | 16 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | - | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
11.04.2020 | 17 тур | АРСЕНАЛ Киев | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 |
11.04.2020 | 18 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 | - | БАРСА Сумы |
Номер | Футболист | Амплуа | Дата рождения |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Даниил Помазан | Вратарь | 23.03.2005 |
13 | Ярослав Овсянников | Вратарь | 14.02.2005 |
2 | Егор Шишкин | Защитник | 09.01.2005 |
3 | Егор Караваев | Защитник | 01.04.2005 |
4 | Егор Скорино | Защитник | 12.01.2005 |
6 | Савелий Шевчук | Полузащитник | 01.04.2005 |
7 | Тимур Царьков | Нападающий | 14.02.2005 |
8 | Артем Донченко | Полузащитник | 10.07.2005 |
9 | Андрей Чайка | Нападающий | 28.04.2005 |
10 | Даниил Кондратенко | Полузащитник | 06.01.2005 |
11 | Даниил Мусиенко | Полузащитник | 12.04.2005 |
12 | Кирилл Лебединец | Защитник | 07.10.2005 |
14 | Владислав Иваненко | Полузащитник | 03.11.2005 |
15 | Владислав Бабков | Защитник | 01.04.2005 |
16 | Савелий Шостацкий | Полузащитник | 06.10.2005 |
17 | Андрей Паршин | Полузащитник | 22.07.2005 |
18 | Максим Костенко | Полузащитник | 21.02.2005 |
21 | Антон Скляр | Полузащитник | 26.06.2005 |
23 | Ярослав Епифанцев | Защитник | 23.01.2005 |
25 | Матвей Коденко | Нападающий | 17.01.2005 |
27 | Денис Спиридонов | Полузащитник | 27.02.2005 |
33 | Кирилл Светличный | Защитник | 14.07.2005 |
ДЮФЛУ U14. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | ШАХТЕР Донецк | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | 9 |
2 | ↓ | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 Харьков | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | 6 |
3 | • | АРСЕНАЛ Киев | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | 6 |
4 | ↑ | ДИНАМО Киев | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 |
5 | ↑ | УФК Днипро | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
6 | ↓ | ВОРСКЛА Полтава | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
7 | ↑ | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 |
8 | ↑ | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 |
9 | ↓ | ДНИПРО | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 |
10 | ↓ | БАРСА Сумы | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 |
07.09.2019 | 1 тур | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье | 0 : 6 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
14.09.2019 | 2 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 3 : 2 | УФК Днипро |
21.09.2019 | 3 тур | ДИНАМО Киев | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
02.10.2019 | 4 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ШАХТЕР Донецк |
05.10.2019 | 5 тур | ДНИПРО | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
12.10.2019 | 6 тур | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
19.10.2019 | 7 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ВОРСКЛА Полтава |
22.10.2019 | 8 тур | АРСЕНАЛ Киев | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
26.10.2019 | 9 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | БАРСА Сумы |
02.11.2019 | 10 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье |
09.11.2019 | 11 тур | УФК Днипро | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
11.04.2020 | 12 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ДИНАМО Киев |
11.04.2020 | 13 тур | ШАХТЕР Донецк | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
11.04.2020 | 14 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ДНИПРО |
11.04.2020 | 15 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
11.04.2020 | 16 тур | ВОРСКЛА Полтава | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
11.04.2020 | 17 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | АРСЕНАЛ Киев |
11.04.2020 | 18 тур | БАРСА Сумы | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
Номер | Футболист | Амплуа | Дата рождения |
---|---|---|---|
Ярослав Дермановский | Вратарь | 01.03.2006 | |
Владислав Чичкань | Вратарь | 03.02.2006 | |
Сергей Шумилов | Вратарь | 26.05.2006 | |
Егор Абрамов | Защитник | 06.03.2006 | |
Владислав Бондаренко | Защитник | 13.01.2006 | |
Никита Бондаренко | Полузащитник | 12.08.2006 | |
Андрей Вавулин | Полузащитник | 12.03.2006 | |
Даниэль Вернаттус | Защитник | 09.02.2006 | |
Кирилл Влага | Нападающий | 22.10.2006 | |
Максим Воронов | Защитник | 09.04.2006 | |
Матвей Выгивский | Полузащитник | 12.01.2006 | |
Никита Гажура | Защитник | 23.01.2006 | |
Роман Горенко | Полузащитник | 20.10.2006 | |
Кирилл Дигтярь | Защитник | 25.11.2007 | |
Давид Дидяев | Полузащитник | 21.03.2006 | |
Даниил Кайдалов | Нападающий | 02.02.2006 | |
Егор Красников | Нападающий | 05.02.2006 | |
Назарий Макзенко | Полузащитник | 01.02.2006 | |
Ренат Марченко | Нападающий | 09.01.2006 | |
Артем Новосел | Защитник | 12.03.2006 | |
Ростислав Огиенко | Полузащитник | 08.07.2006 | |
Даниил Приходько | Полузащитник | 16.03.2006 | |
Игнат Пушкуца | Полузащитник | 19.12.2006 | |
Марк Романцов | Полузащитник | 12.09.2006 | |
Геннадий Сынчук | Полузащитник | 10.07.2006 | |
Даниил Тепляков | Нападающий | 02.02.2006 | |
Руслан Ткаченко | Защитник | 16.08.2006 | |
Александр Цвиренко | Полузащитник | 26.02.2006 |