Сезон 2019/2020

ДЮФЛУ U19. Первая лига. Группа 4
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 АРЕНА Харьков 2 1 1 0 4:2+2 4
2 АВАНГАРД Краматорск 2 1 1 0 3:1+2 4
3 ПЕТРЫКИВКА Днепропетровской обл. 2 1 1 0 3:1+2 4
4 БАСРСА Сумы 2 1 0 1 4:3+1 3
5 АВАНГАРД Харьков 2 1 0 1 1:2-1 3
6 ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 Харьков 1 0 1 0 1:10 1
7 ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут 1 0 0 1 0:1-1 0
8 КОБРА Харьков 2 0 0 2 2:7-5 0
18.09.20192 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U191 : 1АРЕНА Харьков
25.09.20193 турБАРСА Сумы-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19
02.10.20194 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U19-АВАНГАРД Краматорск
09.10.20195 турАВАНГАРД Харьков-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19
16.10.20196 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U19-ПЕТРЫКИВКА
23.10.20197 турКОБРА Харьков-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19
30.10.20191 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U19-ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут
08.04.20208 турДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19
08.04.20209 турАРЕНА Харьков-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19
08.04.202010 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U19-БАРСА Сумы
08.04.202011 турАВАНГАРД Краматорск-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19
08.04.202012 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U19-АВАНГАРД Харьков
08.04.202013 турПЕТРЫКИВКА-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19
08.04.202014 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U19-КОБРА Харьков
НомерФутболистАмплуаДата рождения
35Максим ЖилинВратарь10.03.2001
Даниил АбанинВратарь17.04.2002
4Дмитрий ПриходькоЗащитник09.02.2001
5Виталий КудинЗащитник12.05.2001
6Алексей КанищевЗащитник06.05.2001
8Назим ИсмаиловПолузащитник26.08.2001
9Максим КоваленкоНападающий11.02.2000
11Олег ВоловикНападающий20.01.2000
17Илья ФрунташПолузащитник26.11.2001
18Никита ИщенкоНападающий03.02.2001
23Иван ГуренкоПолузащитник14.11.2001
Никита ГранкинПолузащитник19.10.2002
Богдан ПесоцкийНападающий20.05.2002
Максим БагачанскийПолузащитник05.06.2002
Иван ТкаченкоЗащитник18.03.2002
Богдан ЛюльченкоЗащитник14.05.2002
Даниил ЦымбалПолузащитник16.01.2001
Антон КупрейченкоПолузащитник06.03.2001
Виталий ЛазобкоЗащитник22.06.2001
Даниил ГуляевПолузащитник23.06.2002
ДЮФЛУ U17. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ШАХТЕР Донецк 3 3 0 0 9:1+8 9
2 ДИНАМО Киев 3 2 0 1 10:4+6 6
3 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье 2 2 0 0 7:2+5 6
4 УФК Днипро 2 1 0 1 4:40 3
5 БАРСА Сумы 2 1 0 1 3:30 3
6 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса 2 1 0 1 2:20 3
7 ВОРСКЛА Полтава 2 1 0 1 3:4-1 3
8 ДНИПРО 3 1 0 2 4:7-3 3
9 ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17 Харьков 3 0 0 3 2:8-6 0
10 АРСЕНАЛ Киев 2 0 0 2 1:10-9 0
07.09.20191 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U172 : 4МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье
14.09.20192 турУФК Днипро1 : 0ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17
17.09.20193 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U170 : 3ШАХТЕР Донецк
28.09.20194 турДНИПРО-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17
05.10.20195 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U17-ДИНАМО Киев
12.10.20196 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U17-ВОРСКЛА Полтава
19.10.20197 турЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17
23.10.20198 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U17-АРСЕНАЛ Киев
26.10.20199 турБАРСА Сумы-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17
02.11.201910 турМЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17
09.11.201911 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U17-УФК Днипро
11.04.202012 турШАХТЕР Донецк-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17
11.04.202013 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U17-ДНИПРО
11.04.202014 турДИНАМО Киев-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17
11.04.202015 турВОРСКЛА Полтава-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17
11.04.202016 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U17-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса
11.04.202017 турАРСЕНАЛ Киев-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U17
11.04.202018 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U17-БАРСА Сумы
НомерФутболистАмплуаДата рождения
12Дмитрий ПанчукВратарь10.11.2003
27Александр ГончарВратарь29.09.2003
2Максим ПоволоцкийЗащитник04.03.2003
3Сергей БаранецЗащитник11.07.2003
4Максим ШишкоЗащитник24.01.2003
5Александр НеилоЗащитник26.04.2003
6Владислав ОнищенкоПолузащитник30.12.2003
7Александр КороткийПолузащитник03.12.2003
8Максим ТовкачЗащитник23.01.2003
9Андрей ЛевченкоПолузащитник08.08.2003
10Алексей ГоряиновПолузащитник22.08.2003
11Алексей НагнойныйПолузащитник21.05.2003
14Кирилл ОмельченкоПолузащитник14.09.2003
15Георгий НесовПолузащитник15.01.2003
18Дмитрий КузьменкоЗащитник17.10.2003
21Данил ЖилинЗащитник17.09.2003
22Евгений ФедоровНападающий14.03.2003
23Анатолий ПлотниковНападающий07.03.2003
29Игорь НеледваНападающий02.01.2003
33Никита БецНападающий10.02.2003
Владислав ПиддубныйНападающий11.02.2003
ДЮФЛУ U16. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 УФК Днипро 2 2 0 0 4:0+4 6
2 ШАХТЕР Донецк 2 1 1 0 3:2+1 4
3 АРСЕНАЛ Киев 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4
4 ВОРСКЛА Полтава 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4
5 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье 2 1 0 1 7:4+3 3
6 ДИНАМО Киев 2 1 0 1 4:2+2 3
7 БАРСА Сумы 2 0 2 0 0:00 2
8 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса 2 0 1 1 3:4-1 1
9 ДНИПРО 2 0 0 2 1:6-5 0
10 ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16 Харьков 2 0 0 2 2:8-6 0
07.09.20191 турМЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье6 : 2 ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16
14.09.20192 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U160 : 2УФК Днипро
21.09.20193 турДИНАМО Киев-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16
02.10.20194 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U16-ШАХТЕР Донецк
05.10.20195 турДНИПРО-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16
12.10.20196 турЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16
19.10.20197 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U16-ВОРСКЛА Полтава
22.10.20198 турАРСЕНАЛ Киев-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16
26.10.20199 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U16-БАРСА Сумы
02.11.201910 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U16-МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье
09.11.201911 турУФК Днипро-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16
11.04.202012 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U16-ДИНАМО Киев
11.04.202013 турШАХТЕР Донецк-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16
11.04.202014 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U16-ДНИПРО
11.04.202015 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U16-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса
11.04.202016 турВОРСКЛА Полтава-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16
11.04.202017 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U16-АРСЕНАЛ Киев
11.04.202018 турБАРСА Сумы-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U16
НомерФутболистАмплуаДата рождения
1Александр ВереничВратарь17.01.2004
12Илья МиговВратарь19.03.2004
2Артем ПолтавецПолузащитник05.01.2004
3Юрий АнищенкоЗащитник13.07.2004
4Богдан ДаленчукЗащитник18.09.2004
5Иван ЛегкобытЗащитник14.06.2004
6Павел ТарашЗащитник01.05.2004
7Валерий ОльховикЗащитник22.02.2004
8Дмитрий ПобияхаПолузащитник24.03.2004
9Даниил ТовтНападающий13.04.2004
10Роман ШпирныйПолузащитник21.05.2004
11Денис ХапилинНападающий01.09.2004
13Иван ФилоненкоЗащитник28.05.2004
14Олег ЧеркашинЗащитник15.05.2004
15Антон ПодколзинНападающий22.10.2004
16Денис ОвсянниковПолузащитник11.04.2004
17Даниил РакитянскийНападающий29.12.2004
18Даниил КензинПолузащитник30.11.2004
19Родион ШкарубоНападающий19.02.2004
20Иван АчкасовНападающий20.02.2004
ДЮФЛУ U15. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ШАХТЕР Донецк 3 2 1 0 12:4+8 7
2 БАРСА Сумы 2 2 0 0 4:1+3 6
3 ДНИПРО 3 2 0 1 7:5+2 6
4 ДИНАМО Киев 3 1 1 1 9:5+4 4
5 ВОРСКЛА Полтава 2 1 0 1 2:20 3
5 УФК Днипро 2 1 0 1 2:20 3
6 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье 2 1 0 1 2:20 3
8 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса 2 1 0 1 3:4-1 3
9 АРСЕНАЛ Киев 2 0 0 2 1:7-6 0
10 ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15 Харьков 3 0 0 3 0:10-10 0
07.09.20191 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U150 : 1МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье
14.09.20192 турУФК Днипро2 : 0ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15
17.09.20193 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U150 : 7ШАХТЕР Донецк
28.09.20194 турДНИПРО-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15
05.10.20195 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U15-ДИНАМО Киев
12.10.20196 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U15-ВОРСКЛА Полтава
19.10.20197 турЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15
23.10.20198 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U15-АРСЕНАЛ Киев
26.10.20199 турБАРСА Сумы-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15
02.11.201910 турМЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15
09.11.201911 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U15-УФК Днипро
11.04.202012 турШАХТЕР Донецк-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15
11.04.202013 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U15-ДНИПРО
11.04.202014 турДИНАМО Киев-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15
11.04.202015 турВОРСКЛА Полтава-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15
11.04.202016 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U15-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса
11.04.202017 турАРСЕНАЛ Киев-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U15
11.04.202018 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U15-БАРСА Сумы
НомерФутболистАмплуаДата рождения
1Даниил ПомазанВратарь23.03.2005
13Ярослав ОвсянниковВратарь14.02.2005
2Егор ШишкинЗащитник09.01.2005
3Егор КараваевЗащитник01.04.2005
4Егор СкориноЗащитник12.01.2005
6Савелий ШевчукПолузащитник01.04.2005
7Тимур ЦарьковНападающий14.02.2005
8Артем ДонченкоПолузащитник10.07.2005
9Андрей ЧайкаНападающий28.04.2005
10Даниил КондратенкоПолузащитник06.01.2005
11Даниил МусиенкоПолузащитник12.04.2005
12Кирилл ЛебединецЗащитник07.10.2005
14Владислав ИваненкоПолузащитник03.11.2005
15Владислав БабковЗащитник01.04.2005
16Савелий ШостацкийПолузащитник06.10.2005
17Андрей ПаршинПолузащитник22.07.2005
18Максим КостенкоПолузащитник21.02.2005
21Антон СклярПолузащитник26.06.2005
23Ярослав ЕпифанцевЗащитник23.01.2005
25Матвей КоденкоНападающий17.01.2005
27Денис СпиридоновПолузащитник27.02.2005
33Кирилл СветличныйЗащитник14.07.2005
ДЮФЛУ U14. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 Харьков 2 2 0 0 9:2+7 6
2 ШАХТЕР Донецк 2 2 0 0 6:0+6 6
3 АРСЕНАЛ Киев 2 2 0 0 6:1+5 6
4 ВОРСКЛА Полтава 2 1 1 0 3:2+1 4
5 ДИНАМО Киев 2 1 0 1 3:4-1 3
6 УФК Днипро 2 0 1 1 2:3-1 1
7 ДНИПРО 2 0 1 1 1:3-2 1
8 БАРСА Сумы 2 0 1 1 1:4-3 1
9 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса 2 0 0 2 1:6-5 0
10 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье 2 0 0 2 1:8-7 0
07.09.20191 турМЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье0 : 6ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14
14.09.20192 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U143 : 2УФК Днипро
21.09.20193 турДИНАМО Киев-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14
02.10.20194 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U14-ШАХТЕР Донецк
05.10.20195 турДНИПРО-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14
12.10.20196 турЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14
19.10.20197 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U14-ВОРСКЛА Полтава
22.10.20198 турАРСЕНАЛ Киев-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14
26.10.20199 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U14-БАРСА Сумы
02.11.201910 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U14-МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье
09.11.201911 турУФК Днипро-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14
11.04.202012 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U14-ДИНАМО Киев
11.04.202013 турШАХТЕР Донецк-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14
11.04.202014 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U14-ДНИПРО
11.04.202015 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U14-ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса
11.04.202016 турВОРСКЛА Полтава-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14
11.04.202017 турОЛИМПИК-УФК U14-АРСЕНАЛ Киев
11.04.202018 турБАРСА Сумы-ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14
НомерФутболистАмплуаДата рождения
Ярослав ДермановскийВратарь01.03.2006
Владислав ЧичканьВратарь03.02.2006
Егор АбрамовЗащитник06.03.2006
Владислав БондаренкоЗащитник13.01.2006
Никита БондаренкоПолузащитник12.08.2006
Андрей ВавулинПолузащитник12.03.2006
Даниэль ВернаттусЗащитник09.02.2006
Кирилл ВлагаНападающий22.10.2006
Максим ВороновЗащитник09.04.2006
Никита ГажураЗащитник23.01.2006
Кирилл ДигтярьЗащитник25.11.2007
Даниил КайдаловНападающий02.02.2006
Егор КрасниковНападающий05.02.2006
Назарий МакзенкоПолузащитник01.02.2006
Ренат МарченкоНападающий09.01.2006
Артем НовоселЗащитник12.03.2006
Ростислав ОгиенкоПолузащитник08.07.2006
Даниил ПриходькоПолузащитник16.03.2006
Игнат ПушкуцаПолузащитник19.12.2006
Марк РоманцовПолузащитник12.09.2006
Геннадий СынчукПолузащитник10.07.2006
Руслан ТкаченкоЗащитник16.08.2006
Александр ЦвиренкоПолузащитник26.02.2006
Даниил ТепляковНападающий02.02.2006
Матвей ВыгивскийПолузащитник12.01.2006
Роман ГоренкоПолузащитник20.10.2006
Давид ДидяевПолузащитник21.03.2006