Номер | Футболист | Амплуа | Дата рождения |
| Ярослав Дермановский | Вратарь | 01.03.2006 |
| Владислав Чичкань | Вратарь | 03.02.2006 |
| Сергей Шумилов | Вратарь | 26.05.2006 |
| Егор Абрамов | Защитник | 06.03.2006 |
| Владислав Бондаренко | Защитник | 13.01.2006 |
| Никита Бондаренко | Полузащитник | 12.08.2006 |
| Андрей Вавулин | Полузащитник | 12.03.2006 |
| Даниэль Вернаттус | Защитник | 09.02.2006 |
| Кирилл Влага | Нападающий | 22.10.2006 |
| Максим Воронов | Защитник | 09.04.2006 |
| Матвей Выгивский | Полузащитник | 12.01.2006 |
| Никита Гажура | Защитник | 23.01.2006 |
| Роман Горенко | Полузащитник | 20.10.2006 |
| Кирилл Дигтярь | Защитник | 25.11.2007 |
| Давид Дидяев | Полузащитник | 21.03.2006 |
| Даниил Кайдалов | Нападающий | 02.02.2006 |
| Егор Красников | Нападающий | 05.02.2006 |
| Назарий Макзенко | Полузащитник | 01.02.2006 |
| Ренат Марченко | Нападающий | 09.01.2006 |
| Артем Новосел | Защитник | 12.03.2006 |
| Ростислав Огиенко | Полузащитник | 08.07.2006 |
| Даниил Приходько | Полузащитник | 16.03.2006 |
| Игнат Пушкуца | Полузащитник | 19.12.2006 |
| Марк Романцов | Полузащитник | 12.09.2006 |
| Геннадий Сынчук | Полузащитник | 10.07.2006 |
| Даниил Тепляков | Нападающий | 02.02.2006 |
| Руслан Ткаченко | Защитник | 16.08.2006 |
| Александр Цвиренко | Полузащитник | 26.02.2006 |
07.09.2019 | 1 тур | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье | 0 : 6 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
14.09.2019 | 2 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | 3 : 2 | УФК Днипро |
21.09.2019 | 3 тур | ДИНАМО Киев | 1 : 0 | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
02.10.2019 | 4 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ШАХТЕР Донецк |
05.10.2019 | 5 тур | ДНИПРО | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
12.10.2019 | 6 тур | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
19.10.2019 | 7 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ВОРСКЛА Полтава |
22.10.2019 | 8 тур | АРСЕНАЛ Киев | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
26.10.2019 | 9 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | БАРСА Сумы |
02.11.2019 | 10 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье |
09.11.2019 | 11 тур | УФК Днипро | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
11.04.2020 | 12 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ДИНАМО Киев |
11.04.2020 | 13 тур | ШАХТЕР Донецк | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
11.04.2020 | 14 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ДНИПРО |
11.04.2020 | 15 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
11.04.2020 | 16 тур | ВОРСКЛА Полтава | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
11.04.2020 | 17 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 | - | АРСЕНАЛ Киев |
11.04.2020 | 18 тур | БАРСА Сумы | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 |
ДЮФЛУ U14. Высшая лига. Группа 3
Pos |
|
Team |
Pld |
W |
T |
L |
Goals | Diff | Pts |
1 |
↑ |
ШАХТЕР Донецк |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9:0 | +9 | 9 |
2 |
↓ |
ОЛИМПИК-УФК U14 Харьков |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9:3 | +6 | 6 |
3 |
• |
АРСЕНАЛ Киев |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8:4 | +4 | 6 |
4 |
↑ |
ДИНАМО Киев |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4:4 | 0 | 6 |
5 |
↑ |
УФК Днипро |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3:3 | 0 | 4 |
6 |
↓ |
ВОРСКЛА Полтава |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3:3 | 0 | 4 |
7 |
↑ |
ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3:6 | -3 | 3 |
8 |
↑ |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4:10 | -6 | 3 |
9 |
↓ |
ДНИПРО |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1:6 | -5 | 1 |
10 |
↓ |
БАРСА Сумы |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1:6 | -5 | 1 |