Номер | Футболист | Амплуа | Дата рождения |
---|---|---|---|
35 | Максим Жилин | Вратарь | 10.03.2001 |
Даниил Абанин | Вратарь | 17.04.2002 | |
4 | Дмитрий Приходько | Защитник | 09.02.2001 |
5 | Виталий Кудин | Защитник | 12.05.2001 |
6 | Алексей Канищев | Защитник | 06.05.2001 |
8 | Назим Исмаилов | Полузащитник | 26.08.2001 |
9 | Максим Коваленко | Нападающий | 11.02.2000 |
11 | Олег Воловик | Нападающий | 20.01.2000 |
17 | Илья Фрунташ | Полузащитник | 26.11.2001 |
18 | Никита Ищенко | Нападающий | 03.02.2001 |
23 | Иван Гуренко | Полузащитник | 14.11.2001 |
Никита Гранкин | Полузащитник | 19.10.2002 | |
Богдан Песоцкий | Нападающий | 20.05.2002 | |
Максим Багачанский | Полузащитник | 05.06.2002 | |
Иван Ткаченко | Защитник | 18.03.2002 | |
Богдан Люльченко | Защитник | 14.05.2002 | |
Даниил Цымбал | Полузащитник | 16.01.2001 | |
Антон Купрейченко | Полузащитник | 06.03.2001 | |
Виталий Лазобко | Защитник | 22.06.2001 | |
Даниил Гуляев | Полузащитник | 23.06.2002 |
18.09.2019 | 2 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | 1 : 1 | АРЕНА Харьков |
25.09.2019 | 3 тур | БАРСА Сумы | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
02.10.2019 | 4 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | АВАНГАРД Краматорск |
09.10.2019 | 5 тур | АВАНГАРД Харьков | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
16.10.2019 | 6 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | ПЕТРЫКИВКА |
23.10.2019 | 7 тур | КОБРА Харьков | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
30.10.2019 | 1 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут |
08.04.2020 | 8 тур | ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
08.04.2020 | 9 тур | АРЕНА Харьков | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
08.04.2020 | 10 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | БАРСА Сумы |
08.04.2020 | 11 тур | АВАНГАРД Краматорск | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
08.04.2020 | 12 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | АВАНГАРД Харьков |
08.04.2020 | 13 тур | ПЕТРЫКИВКА | - | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 |
08.04.2020 | 14 тур | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 | - | КОБРА Харьков |
ДЮФЛУ U19. Первая лига. Группа 4
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | АВАНГАРД Краматорск | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | 7 |
2 | ↓ | АРЕНА Харьков | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | 7 |
3 | • | ПЕТРЫКИВКА Днепропетровской обл. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | 5 |
4 | • | БАСРСА Сумы | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | 4 |
5 | • | АВАНГАРД Харьков | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 4 |
6 | • | ОЛИМПИК-УФК U19 Харьков | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 2 |
7 | • | ДВУОР им. БУБКИ Бахмут | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
8 | • | КОБРА Харьков | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |